สินค้าและบริการ

บริษัท คอสเมพลัส จำกัด
คอสเมพลัส

MACKADERM IPP [ISOPROPYL PALMITATE ]


  • 1 kg. ราคาขายรวม VAT ( 139.1 บาท )
  • 30 kg. ติดต่อฝ่ายขาย ( 0 บาท )
  • 175 kg. ติดต่อฝ่ายขาย ( 0 บาท )

Add to Cart



Product Code :
Category : 8.1 EMOLLIENT OIL
Tags :



INCI NAME : ISOPROPYL PALMITATE
Apperance : clear liquid, Odorless
Solubility : Oil Soluble
Properties: Isopropyl palmitate is the ester product of isopropyl alcohol and palmitic acid (palm oil) used as a skin conditioning, moisturizing, anti-static and binding properties.
Usage : It has also been used as a fragrance ingredient in deodorants. This compound has been found in a myriad of products including moisteurizer, lipstick, eye shadow, conditioner, concealer and all manner of anti-aging skin care products

INCI: Isopropyl Palmitate
ลักษณะ: ของเหลวใสไม่มีกลิ่นความสามารถในการละลาย: ละลายในน้ำมัน
สรรพคุณ: Isopropyl palmitate เป็นผลิตภัณฑ์เอสเตอร์ของไอโซโพรพิลแอลกอฮอล์และกรด Palmitic (น้ำมันปาล์ม)ใช้เป็นเครื่องปรับสภาพผิวให้ความชุ่มชื้นคุณสมบัติป้องกันไฟฟ้าสถิตย์และมีผลผูกพัน
การใช้งาน: มันยังถูกใช้เป็นส่วนผสมน้ำหอมในระงับกลิ่นกาย สารประกอบนี้พบได้ในผลิตภัณฑ์มากมายเช่นครีมบำรุงผิวลิปสติกอายแชโดว์คอนดิชั่นเนอร์และผลิตภัณฑ์บำรุงผิวต่อต้านริ้วรอยทุกชนิด

สินค้าที่เกี่ยวข้อง


WHITE OIL GRADE 15 (LIGHT WHITE OIL)


สั่งซื้อ